Tarih | Saat | Stadyum | Ev Sahibi | Sonuç | Misafir |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/11/2020 | 13:00 | Gümüşhanespor | 1 - 4 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | |
14/11/2020 | 13:30 | Afjet Afyonspor | - | Ankara Demirspor | |
14/11/2020 | 13:30 | Manisa Futbol Kulübü | 3 - 1 | Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. | |
14/11/2020 | 13:30 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 2 - 0 | Şanlıurfaspor | |
14/11/2020 | 13:30 | Kocaelispor | 0 - 1 | Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü A.Ş | |
14/11/2020 | 13:30 | Sarıyer | 1 - 0 | Anagold 24 Erzincanspor | |
14/11/2020 | 13:30 | Çorum Futbol Kulübü | - | Amed Sportif Faaliyetler | |
14/11/2020 | 13:30 | İnegölspor | 1 - 0 | Ergene Velimeşe Spor | |
14/11/2020 | 13:30 | Hacettepe | 1 - 1 | Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. |
Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av. | P | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manisa Futbol Kulübü | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 25 | 28 | |
2. | Anagold 24 Erzincanspor | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 20 | |
3. | Sarıyer | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 19 | |
4. | Hekimoğlu Trabzon | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 18 | |
5. | Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü A.Ş | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17 | |
6. | Utaş Uşakspor A.Ş. | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
7. | Kocaelispor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 14 | |
8. | Ankara Demirspor | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
9. | Afjet Afyonspor | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
10. | Amed Sportif Faaliyetler | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 12 | |
11. | Kahramanmaraşspor A.Ş. | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 11 | |
12. | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
13. | Çorum Futbol Kulübü | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 7 | |
14. | İnegölspor | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 7 | |
15. | Ergene Velimeşe Spor | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 6 | |
16. | Hacettepe | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 6 | |
17. | Niğde Anadolu FK A.Ş | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 6 | |
18. | Gümüşhanespor | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 5 | |
19. | Şanlıurfaspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 28 | -23 | 4 |
|
||||||||